Enrolled by Country Enrolled by Courses Total Courses Today Enrolled Summary
nithyanada-swamiji
Program
No of Students
Attracting Fortune(Retelecast)-MAR2018766
Attracting Fortune-MAR20181577
Be Your Own Boss(Retelecast)-APR2018201
IAGrad-APR201817
IAGrad-MAR201816
Jeevan Mukti Aushadha-Mar2018367
Kalpatari-JAN2018278
Kalpataru Initiation into Mahasadashivoham(retelecast) - APR2018457
Kalpataru-APR2018470
Kalpataru-FEB2018323
Kalpataru-JAN20181499
Kalpataru-JUNE2018113
Kalpataru-Mar201879
Kalpataru-MAY2018931
Life Beyond Limits(Retelecast)-APR2018274
LiveChat.IA.org-APR2018486
LiveChat.IA.org-FEB2018254
LiveChat.IA.org-JAN2018280
LiveChat.IA.org-MAR2018464
LiveChat.IA.org-May2018479
LiveChat.N.org-APR2018622
LiveChat.N.org-FEB2018707
LiveChat.N.org-JAN20181298
LiveChat.N.org-MAR2018654
LiveChat.N.org-May2018632
Lunar Eclipse Aushadha-JAN20186615
MahaSadashivoham-APR201878
Manifest your way to MSS-May201835
Nithya Dhyan Yoga-APR2018163
Nithya Dhyan Yoga-June201831
Nithya Dhyan Yoga-MAR2018208
Nithya Dhyan Yoga-MAY201843
Nithya Kriya Yoga-APR201857
Nithya Kriya Yoga-June201820
Nithya Kriya Yoga-MAR201844
Nithya kriya Yoga-MAY2018197
Nithyanandam-APR201825
Nithyanandam-MAR201826
Nithyanandam-May201814
NithyaYogaTeacherTraining-APR20183
NithyaYogaTeacherTraining-MAR20189
Sadashivatva-MAY201822
Satsang-22MAR201810
Satsang-23MAR20183
Satsang-24MAR20182
Satsang-6MAR201815
Shaktam-MAY2018571
Shivadeeksha-APR2018155
Shivadeeksha-APR2018y1
ShivaDeeksha-FEB201817
Shivadeeksha-JAN201821
Shivadeeksha-JUNE201832
Shivadeeksha-Mar201816
Shivadeeksha-MAY2018216
Superhuman-Feb20181960
Total No. of Students23853