Enrolled by Country Enrolled by Courses Total Courses Today Enrolled Summary
nithyanada-swamiji
Program
No of Students
3rd EYE Webinar replay-Apr20151366
3rdEYE Webinar.-Apr2015880
Abundance Webinar-Jan2015293
Ascent Expo-May201560
Glimpses of Nithyanandoham-Nov20151453
Glimpses of Nithyanandoham-Oct20152553
Kalpataru Attendance-Apr2015219
Kalpataru Attendance-Aug2015207
Kalpataru Attendance-Feb2015178
Kalpataru Attendance-Jan201557
Kalpataru Attendance-Jul2015145
Kalpataru Attendance-Jun2015251
Kalpataru Attendance-Mar2015413
Kalpataru Attendance-May2015136
Kalpataru Attendance-Oct20156
Kalpataru-APR2015220
Kalpataru-AUG2015233
Kalpataru-FEB2015202
Kalpataru-JAN201557
Kalpataru-JUL2015163
Kalpataru-JUN2015260
Kalpataru-MAR2015414
Kalpataru-MAY2015136
Kalpataru-OCT20151088
KALPATARU-Sep201526
Karma Webinar-Aug2015640
Karma-Webinar-Aug2015613
KumbhMela Webiar-Aug2015506
NDY-Aug2015917
NDY-Feb2015187
NDY-Jan201570
NDY-Mar2015147
Nirahara Samyama-APR20151
Nirahara Samyama-Feb20157
Nirahara Samyama-Jan2015402
Nirahara Samyama-Jul201510
Nirahara Samyama-Jun201561
Nithya Dhana Yoga-Apr20151
Nithya Dhana Yoga-Aug2015920
Nithya Dhana Yoga-Jul2015509
Nithya Dhana Yoga-Jun20151
Nithya Dhana Yoga-Mar20151
Nithya Dhana Yoga-May20151
Nithya Dhana Yoga-Sep2015787
Nithya Dhyaan Yoga-Feb2015187
Nithya Dhyaan Yoga-Jan201567
Nithya Dhyan Live Webinar-May2015752
Nithya Dhyana Yoga-Apr2015225
Nithya Dhyana Yoga-Jan201549
Nithya Dhyana Yoga-Mar2015116
Nithya Kriya Yoga-Aug2015475
Nithya Kriya Yoga-Jan20154
Nithya Kriya Yoga-Jun2015299
NithyaDhanaYoga-AUG2015826
NithyaDhanaYoga-NOV2015368
NithyaDhanaYoga-SEP2015750
NithyaDhyanaYoga-APR2015284
NithyaDhyanaYoga-FEB2015189
NithyaDhyanaYoga-JAN2015229
NithyaDhyanaYoga-MAR2015148
NithyaKriyaYoga-AUG2015537
NithyaKriyaYoga-JAN2015390
NithyaKriyaYoga-JUN2015297
NKY-Aug2015239
Shiva Deeksha-MAY2015740
Shivoham Live Webinar-Jun2015618
Shivoham Relay-Jun201541
Shivoham Webinar-Jun2015105
Ultimate Womans Expo-May201521
Total No. of Students24753